HSM

Fotky zaca

21. října 2008 v 18:14 | kája
Hmm...Ta Vanessa je, ale kost!!!!
Já a zpívat???
Já sem Zac Efron!!!
Ty seš dobrá!!!!!!!!!
Jsem sladkej že jo?!!!
Dobrej úsměv ne?!
I love you!!!!!!! .
Zac EfronMám krásný vlasy!!
Zac Efron Pictures Zac Efron Wallpapers Zac Efron Disney
Ahojky!!!!!!
Zac Efron with Vanessa Hudgens



texty k písním z hsm 2

5. dubna 2008 v 12:49 | radka

HSM2-Bet on it-text

Everybody´s always talking at me
Everybody´s trying to get in my head
I wanna listen to my own heart talking
I need to count on myself instead

Chorus:
Did you ever?
Zac:
Loose yourself to get what you want
Chorus:
Did you ever?
Zac:
Get on a ride and wanna get off
Chorus:
Did you ever?
Zac:
Push away the ones you should´ve held close
Did you ever let go?
Did you ever not know?

I´m not gonna stop, that´s who I am
I´ll give it all I got, that is my plan
Will I find what I lost?
You know you can
Bet on it, bet on it
Bet on it, bet on it
(Bet on me)
I wanna make it right, that is the way
To turn my life around, today is the day
Am I the type of guy who means what I say?
Bet on it, bet on it
Bet on it, bet on it

How will I know if there´s a path worth taking?
Should I question every move I make?
With all I've lost my heart is breaking
I don´t wanna make the same mistake

Chorus:
Did you ever?
Zac:
Doubt your dream will ever come true
Chorus:
Did you ever?
Zac:
Blame the world and never blame you
Chorus: I will never
Zac:
Try to live a lie again
I don´t wanna win this game if I can´t play it my way

I´m not gonna stop, that´s who I am
(Who I am)
I´ll give it all I got, that is my plan
(That´s my plan)
Will I find what I lost?
You know you can
(You know you can)
Bet on it, bet on it
Bet on it, bet on it
Bet on me

I wanna make it right, that is the way
To turn my life around, today is the day
Am I the type of guy who means what I say
Bet on it, bet on it
Bet on it, bet on it

Oh,Hold up
Give me room to think
Bring it on down
Gotta work on my swing
Gotta do my own thing
Hold up

It´s no good at all
To see yourself and not recognize your face
Out on my own, it´s such a scary place

The answers are all inside of me
All I gotta do is believe

I´m not gonna stop
Not gonna stop ´til I get my shot
That´s who I am, that is my plan
Will I end up on top?
You can bet on it, bet on it
Bet on it, bet on it
You can bet on it, bet on it
Bet on it, bet on it

I wanna make it right, that is the way
To turn my life around, today is the day
Am I the type of guy who means what I say
Bet on it, bet on it
Bet on it, bet on it

You can bet on me

HSM2-What time is it-text

[chorus]
What time is it?
Summertime!
It's our vacation.
What time is it?
Party time!
That's right, say it loud.
What time is it?
Time of our lives. Anticipation.
What time is it?
Summertime!
School's out. Scream and shout.

[Troy]
Finally summer's here.
Good to be chillin' out.
I'm off the clock. The pressure's off.
Now my girl's what it's all about.

[Gabriella]
Ready for some sunshine.
For my heart to take a chance.
I'm here to stay, and I'm moving away.
Ready for a summer romance.

[Troy & Gabriella]
Everybody ready, going crazy, yeah we're out.
Come on and let me hear you say it now. Right now.

[chorus]
What time is it?
Summertime!
It's our vacation.
What time is it?
Party time!
That's right, say it loud.
What time is it?
Time of our lives. Anticipation.
What time is it?
Summertime!
School's out. Scream and shout.

[Sharpay]
Play by the rules.
No summer school.
I'm free to shop til I drop.

[Ryan]
It's an education vacation.

[Ryan & Sharpay]
And the party never has to stop.

[Sharpay]
We've got things to do.
We'll see you soon.

[Ryan]
And we're really gonna miss ya all.

[Sharpay]
Goodbye to you and you.

[Ryan]
And you and you.

[Ryan & Sharpay]
Bye bye til next fall!

[Ryan & Sharpay]
Everybody ready, going crazy, yeah we're out.
Come on and let me here it now. Right now.

[chorus]
What time is it?
Summertime!
It's our vacation.
What time is it?
Party time!
That's right, say it loud.
What time is it?
Time of our lives. Anticipation.
What time is it?
Summertime!
School's out. Scream and shout.

[Troy & Gabriella]
No more waking up at 6 AM.
Cuz now our time is all our own.

[Ryan & Sharpay]
Enough already. We're waiting.
Come on, let's go.

Go out of control!

Alright.
Everybody.
Yeah.

School pride. Let's show it.
We're champions, and we know it.
Wildcats! We are the best! Red, white, and gold.

When it's time to win, we do it.
We're number one. We proved it.

Let's live it up. Get the party down.
That's what the summer's all about.

What time is it?

[Gabriella]
Summertime is finally here.

Let's celebrate.

[Troy & Gabriella]
Wanna hear you loud and clear now.

School's out.

[Chad & Taylor]
We can sleep as late as we want to...

It's our time!

[Ryan & Sharpay]
Now we can do whatever we wanna do.

What time is it?
It's summertime.

We're lovin´ it.
Come on and sing it loud now!

What time is it?
It's party time.

Let's go have the time of our lives

HSM2-All for one-text

[Troy]
The summer that we wanted,

[Ryan]
Yeah, we finally got it!

[Chad]
Now´s the time we get to share

[Sharpay]
Each day we´ll be together

[Taylor]
Now until forever,

[Gabriella]
So everybody, everywhere

[Danielle]
Let´s take it to the beach

[Troy, Chad, and Ryan]
Take it together

[Gabriella, Sharpay, and Taylor]
Let´s celebrate today ´cause there´ll never be another

[Troy, Chad, and Ryan]
We´re stronger this time,
been there for each other

[Gabriella, Sharpay, and Taylor]
Everything´s just right

[All]
Everybody all for one,
A real summer has just begun!
Let´s rock and roll and just let go,
feel the rhythm of the drums
We´re gonna have fun in the sun
Now that all the hard work, work is done!
Everybody, one for all and all for one!
All for one, one!

[Sharpay]
Summertime together,

[Taylor]
Now we´re even closer

[Gabriella]
That´s the way it´s meant to be

[Chad]
Oh, we´re just getting started

[Ryan]
Come and join the party

[Troy]
You deserve it, same as me

[Danielle]
Let´s take it to the beach

[Troy, Chad, and Ryan]
Take it together

[Gabriella, Sharpay, and Taylor]
Let´s celebrate today ´cause there´ll never be another

[Troy, Chad, and Ryan]
We´re stronger this time,
been there for each other

[Gabriella, Sharpay, and Taylor]
Everything´s just right

[All]
Everybody all for one,
A real summer has just begun!
Let´s rock and roll and just let go,
feel the rhythm of the drums
We´re gonna have fun in the sun
Now that all the hard work, work is done!
Everybody, one for all and all for one!
All for one, one!

[Guys]
Everybody up!
[Girls]
Everybody rock it!

[Guys]
Take it from the top!

[Girls]
And never ever stop it!

[Guys]
It´s not about the future

[Girls]
It´s not about the past

[All]
It´s makin´ every single day
Last and last and last!
Fun and sun´What could be better?

[Danielle]
Let´s have fun
Everyone together now!

[All]
Everybody, e-everybody now!
This is where our summer really begins
The very last time it´s ever gonna be like this
It´s the party you don´t wanna miss!

[Guys]
Guys rise!
Show ´em we can make some moves, hey!

[Girls]
Girls!
Show ´em we know how to groove, oh!

[Guys]
Here

[Girls]
and now

[Guys]
Let´s turn the party
[Girls]
Out!

[Guys and Girls]
Everybody jump in!

[All]
Everybody all for one,
A real summer has just begun!
Let´s rock and roll and just let go,
feel the rhythm of the drums
We´re gonna have fun in the sun
Now that all the hard work, work is done!
Everybody, one for all, everybody all for one,
A real summer has just begun!
Let´s rock and roll and just let go,
feel the rhythm of the drums
We´re gonna have fun in the sun
Now that all the hard work, work is done!
Come on, everyone let´s dance!
We can´t let this moment pass!
Let´s make this party last!
All for one!
All! For! One!

HSM2-Everyday-text

[Troy]
Once in a lifetime
means there's no second chance
so I believe than you and me
should grab it while we can

[Gabriella]
Make it last forever
and never give it back

[Troy]
It's our turn, and I'm loving' where we're at

[Troy y Gabriella]
Because this moment's really all we have

[Troy]
Everyday
of our lives,

[Gabriella]
wanna find you there, wanna hold on tight

[Troy]
Gonna run

[Troy y Gabriella]
While we're young
and keep the faith

[Troy]
Everyday

[Troy y Gabriella]
From right now,
gonna use our voices and scream out loud

[Gabriella]
Take my hand;

[Troy]
together we
will celebrate,

[Gabriella]
celebrate.

[Troy y Gabriella]
Oh, ev'ryday.

[Gabriella]
They say that you should follow

[Troy]
and chase down what you dream,

[Gabriella]
but if you get lost and lose yourself

[Troy]
what does is really mean?

[Gabriella]
No matter where we're going,

[Troy]
it starts from where we are.

[Gabriella, Troy y Gabriella]
There's more to life when we listen to our hearts
[Troy y Gabriella]
and because of you, I've got the strength to start

Yeah, yeah, yeah!

Everyday
of our lives,
[Troy y Gabriella, Gabriella]
wanna find you there, wanna hold on tight
[Troy y Gabriella]
Gonna run
while we're young
and keep the faith.

Everyday
[Troy]
from right now,
gonna use our voices and scream out loud
Take my hand;
together we
will celebrate,
[Gabriella]
Oh, ev'ryday

[Troy]
We're taking it back,
we're doing it here
together!

[Gabriella]
It's better like that,
and stronger now
than ever!
[Troy y Gabriella]
We're not gonna lose.
'Cause we get to choose.
That's how it's gonna be!

[Troy]
Everyday
of our lives,
[Gabriella]
wanna find you there, wanna hold on tight.
[Troy]
Gonna run
while we're young
[Troy y Gabriella]
And keep the faith
Keep the faith!

[Choir]
Everyday
of our lives,
wanna find you there, wanna hold on tight.
Gonna run
while we're young
and keep the faith

Everyday
from right now,
gonna use our voices and scream out loud
Take my hand;
together we
will celebrate,

Ev'ryday!
Live ev'ry day!
Love ev'ryday!
Live ev'ryday!
Love ev'ryday!
Ev'ryday!
Ev'ryday!
Ev'ryday!
Ev'ryday!
Ev'ryday!
Ev'ryday!
Ev'ryday!

[Gabriella]
Ev'ryday!

HSM2-Work this out-text

Chad:
How did we get from the top of the World
to the bottom of the heap?

Taylor:
I don't recall you mentioning
the boss is such a creep

Zeke:
We still have the ingredients to
make this summer sweet

Martha:
Well, i got rags instead of riches

Jason:
And all these dirty dishes

All:
Just wish i had three wishes

Gabriella:
(Okay guys, break it up)

Troy:
We've got to work, work
to work this out
We'll make things right,
the sun will shine
If we work, work
there'll be no doubt
We can still save the summer
If we work this out!

Chad:
(Dude, what have you gotten us into?)

Troy:
(Come on, we can totally
turn this thing around)

Chad:
I'd rather face a seven footer
straight up in the post

Taylor:
That sure beats hangin' here

Taylor & Martha:
And burning someone's toast.

Jason:
I needed Benjamins, but
this ain't worth the stress

Kelsi:
Maybe there's a better way
to fix this greasy mess

Troy:
We're a champion team,
a well-oiled machine,
and we've faced tougher
problems than this.
I know it's a grind, but
I'm sure we can find
a way to have fun while
we get this job done.
We've got to work, work
to work this out

Troy and Gabriella:
We'll make things right
the sun will shine
If we work, work
there'll be no doubt
We can still save the summer

Zeke, Kelsi, Troy & Gabriella:
If we work this out!!

Troy:
(Let's work it!)
Tell me what you want

Gabriella:
Tell me what you need

Zeke:
A little bit of sugar

Martha:
A little bit of butter

Kelsi:
It's the perfect recipe!

All:
Pay day!

Jason:
It'll taste so sweet

All:
Pay Day!

Zeke:
Good enough to eat

Jason:
Gonna make some motion pictures

Martha:
Hit the mall with all my sisters

Zeke:
Get tickets to the Knicks and Sixers

Kelsi:
Kick it with the music mixers

Chad:
Buy a ride that suits my style

Taylor:
Lounge around the pool and while

Troy:
Make a date with my favorite girl

Troy & Gabriella:
We've got it made!

All:
We've got to work, work
to work this out
We'll make things right,
the sun will shine
If we work, work
there'll be no doubt
We can still save the summer
If we work this out!
Work This!
Gotta Work This!
We can work this out!

HSM2- I don't dance -text

Hey, Oh, Play ball
Ooh,ooh,aye
Hey,hey,oooh,
Hey batter,batter
Hey batter,batter
Swing
I've got to just do my thing
Hey batter,batter
Hey batter,batter
Swing
Yeah
I'll show you that it's one
and the same
baseball,dancing,same, game
It's easy
Step up to the plate,
Start swingin'
I wanna play ball now
And that's all
This is What I do
It ain't no dance
That you can show me
Yeah
You'll never knot
If you never try
There's just one little thing
That stops me every time
Yeah
Come on…
I don't dance
I know you can
Not a chance
No
If I can do i this
Well, you can do that
But I don't dance
Hit it out of the park
I don't dance
I say you can
There's not a chance
Oh
Slide home, you score
Swingin' on the dance floor
I don't dance, no
Hey batter,batter
Hey batter,batter
Swing
I've got to just do my thing
Hey batter,batter
Hey batter,batter
Swing
Yeah,yeah,yeah
Two-steppin', now you're
Up to bat
Basses, loaded,
Do your dance
It's easy
Take your best shot
Just hit it
I've got what it takes
Playin' my game
So you better spin that
Pitch you're gonna throw me
Yeah
I'll show you how I swing
You'll never knot
If you never try
There's just one little thing
That stops me every time
Come on…
I donť dance
I know you can
Not a chance, no no
If I can do i this
Well, you can do that
But I don't dance
Hit it out of the park
I don't dance
I say you can
There's not a chance
Oh no
Slide home, you score
Swingin' on the dance floor
I don't dance, no
Lean back, tuck it in
Take a chance
Swing it out, spin around
Do the dance
I wanna play ball
Not dance hall
I'm makin' a triple
Not a curtain call
I can prove it to you
Til you know It's true
Cause I can swing it
I can bring i to the diamond, too
You're talkin' a lot
Show me what you got
Stop
Swing
Hey
come on, swing it like this
Oh, swing
Jitterbug , just like that
That's what I mean,
That's how you swing
You make a good pitch
But I don't believe
I say you can
I knot I can't I don'…
Dance!!!
You can do it
I don't dance, no
Nothin' to it, atta boy
Atta boy, yeah
Hey batter,batter
Hey batter,batter
What
One, two, three,four
Everybody swing
Come on…
I don't dance
I know you can
Not a chance
No no
If I can do i this
Well, you can do that
But I don't dance
Hit it out of the park
I don't dance
I say you can
There's not a chance, no
Slide home, you score
Swingin' on the dance floor
I don't dance
No

zac

27. března 2008 v 16:56 | neznámí
zac1
zac2
zac3
zac4
zac5
zac6
zac7

fotky z hsm2

25. března 2008 v 20:30 | radka
všichni
zac a vanessa
všichni po druhé

hsm3

25. března 2008 v 13:50 | radka a eliška
něco o hsm3:
Kolem samotného příběhu trojky existuje spoustu dohadů.
Původně se měl natočit strašidelný halloweenský příběh, ale na konec se tvůrci
nejspíš zaměří na maturitní rok hlavních hrdinů !
Při natačení dvou předešlých dílů jsme se skvěle bavily, což je hodně vzácné, pochvaluje si Zac(Troy), který se právě teď učí texty z nového scénaře.Přesné detaily příběhu jsou tak
pořád přísně tajné !
Podle zákulisních informací se začne natáčet už v lednu 2008 na stejném místě
jako ve dvou předešlých dílech, v Salt Lake City ve státě Utah.
Produkce filmu teď pilně pracuje na skládání hudby !
Snad bude stejně tak úspěšná jako písničky z předešlých dílů, jejichž CD se stalo nejprodávanější deskou všech dob !!!
Z původně telvizního filmu se stal během krátké doby celosvětový hit, který
vidělo neuvěřitelných 160 milionů lidí!
Jenom při premiéře ve Velké Británii si dvojku pustilo dalších 17 milionů
nadšených diváků !
Překoná třetí díl další rekordy ?

Vanessa Anne Hudgens životopis

22. března 2008 v 10:05 | radka
Životopis:
Vanessa Anne Hudgens se narodila 14. prosince 1988 v Salinas, Kalifornii. Je filipinsko-portorikánský irský a americko indiánského původu. Její prarodiče byli muzikanti v Big Band Era. Její kariéra začala v muzikálních divadlech když jí bylo 8. Hrávala role jako např.: Evita, Carousel, The Wizard of Oz, The King a I, The Music Man, Cinderella, a Damn Yankess. Vanessa milovala divadlo a její kamarádka se postarala o zlom v její kariéře. Jednoho dne se kamarádka z divadla nemohla dostavit na natáčení reklamy atak šla Vanessa místo ní. Byl to start do světa reklam.

V r. 2003 debutovala ve filmu Třináctka. V létě 2004 přišel další film - Thunderbirds. Poté začínala hostovat v nejrůznějších show, např.: Quintuplets a The Brothers Garcia, a dostávala další role zejména u spol. Disney např.: Corrie on The Suite Life of Zack & Cody on Disney. V r. 2006 zužitkovala svůj talent (hraní, zpívání a tancování) v muzikálu High School Musical. Ve světě se stal velmi oblíbeným. Díky High School Musical dostala nabídku na nahráváni svého prvního CD se společností Hollywood Records! její CD obsahuje pop, rock, electroniku a R&B. CD se jmenuje "V" a bylo vydáno 26.září, 2006. První písní z tohoto CD je "Come Back to Me". Druhým videoklipem je Say Ok. Vanessiny písničky Let Go a Let''s Dance byly obě použité do reklamy pro ABC, Let Go se ještě objevilo v reklamě do seriálu Desperate Housewives a Let's Dance v show Dancing With The Stars.

Vanessa konečně potvrdila pro časopis Teen, že chodí s kolegou z High School Musical Zacem Efronem.

Zac Efron životopis

22. března 2008 v 10:01 | radka
Životopis:
Americký herec- Zac Efron se narodil v San Luis, Obispo v Californii, 18.října 1987. Rodiče jsou David Efron a Starla Baskett. Když mu bylo 11 let jeho rodiče si všimli jeho schopností ve zpěvu a tak Zac začal brát lekce zpěvu a poprvé si zahrál v muzikálu: Gypsy. Dostal role v hrách
Peter Pan, The Music Man, Mame, Little Shop of Horrors. Na střední škole si všimla jeho potenciálu učitelka dramatických umění a kontaktovala svého přítele filmového agenta, tak Zac začal hostovat v několika seriálových rolích a to ho pilotovalo do televize. V roce 2002 si Zac zahrál v Kriminálce Miami, kde ztvárnil postavu která byla obviněna z vraždy svého účetního. V letech 2004-2005 ztvárnil roli Camerona Bale v seriálu od WB Summerlad (mimochodem tady hrál i Jesse McCartney

fotečky

21. března 2008 v 22:16 | radka
Vanessa neboli Gabriela
Ashley neboli Sharpey
Zac neboli Troy
A to jsou oni
p.uč. Darbusova
 
 

Reklama